?

Log in

normalguy18 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
normalguy18

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Jul. 30th, 2012|11:39 am]
normalguy18
Anyone wanna see me jerk off or blow my load on Skype or cam?
link8 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jul. 29th, 2012|12:14 pm]
normalguy18
I need to fuck, play get fucked, sucked, just way to.much I need some help
linkpost comment

skype [Apr. 19th, 2012|01:21 pm]
normalguy18
Who wants to add me to Skype so they can see me blow this load I've been edging for the last 2 hours. Anyone? Itsme863 on skype
linkpost comment

Long time [Apr. 17th, 2012|08:40 am]
normalguy18
Hard, horny remembering the good old times.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Aug. 1st, 2011|11:35 am]
normalguy18
New Yahoo Luverofall IM me
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 10th, 2011|10:02 pm]
normalguy18
Man I have not blown a load in 10 days, I sooo need to cum in a mouth on a face and on some tits. Sooo hard all the time.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 1st, 2011|02:19 am]
normalguy18
Long time no see and i'm horny as always
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Apr. 13th, 2011|06:47 am]
normalguy18
Extremely horny, needing attention. Been too long since I've been here
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 18th, 2009|04:44 am]
normalguy18
Im jerking my cock wishing some woman was playing with my balls and massaging my prostate.
link1 comment|post comment

Loads and loads [Jul. 14th, 2008|10:27 pm]
normalguy18
So my holding my cum in didnt last but 15 minutes after that post.
I was watching a hot girl not a day over 19, perkiest breasts, suck a hot cock. I was stroking slow and just feeling it, then moving up speed, doing a couple of frantic strokes here and there. Then I could feel it, sneaking up my urethra, my cum inching up. A small bead appearing stuck at the tip, my strokes slowed to not release my load. Changing videos getting hotter and hotter, my balls throbbing. Then it happened it leaked out, clear and sticky it lube the top of my head, sending shivers down my spine. I figured "Fuck it, I still have 5 more days to stock pile my seed, I'm gonna blow."
With determination I jerked my cock, hard, smacking my balls a little giving me a lil pain but so much pleasure. Then I knew it, I could feel it speeding up like a car on a curved street. I pointed my cock away from me, my head laying back before looking as I shot the first shot.
And there it was my load squeezing out of my cock, thick and white shooting atleast 6 feet away from me, my next 5 shots just like the others and finally ending up at 11 shots. Felt soooooo good. Then I follwed it up by a nice cum this morning. So I dont know if I can hold it, I think I'm trying to hard, and plus lately I have been cumming so much and so thick it just feels better and looks better. Then at work today all I thought about was sex, there were women dressed in so many hot things. And my friend and I were having a conversation on sex and getting off, didnt help. I dont know if I can make it, hehe cuz I'm stroking now.
link4 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]